Культура Донеччини

Галузеві підрозділи

Галузеві підрозділи управління культури і туризму.

 

Відділ / управління ПІБ керівника Номер пошта
1 Авдіївка Хриплива

Інна Олексіївна

Дудко

Тетяна Всеволодівна

+380951399477

 

(06236) 3-32-72

Kultura_avd@ukr.net
2 Бахмут Андрєєва

Лариса Миколаївна

Компанієць

Оксана Валеріївна

+380661954836

 

+380957184716

kultura11bahmut@ukr.net
3 Бахмутський р-н Фоменко

Наталя Іванівна

Тришкина

Татьяна Владимировна

+380990386006

 

+380502747218

Artkultura_48@ukr.net
00183503@mail.gov.ua
4 Великоновосілківський р-н Тарасьєва

Ніна Олексіївна

Савченко

Валентина Дмитрівна

+380664863374

 

+380501621065

00183512@mail.gov.ua
5 Волноваський р-н Конарєва

Яна Володимирівна

Михайлова

Кристина Игоревна

Шепель

Тетяна Сергіївна

+380953969321

 

+380953694239

 

+380509755929

Kultura_vol.rda2016@ukr.net
6 Вугледар Чумакова

Валентина Василівна

Мозгова

Наталія Іванівна

+380506239565

 

+380990267324

Kultura.turizm@ukr.net
7 Добропілля Білоус

Людмила Миколаївна

Супрядкина

Ольга Генадіївна

Масюк

Олена Леонідівна

+380662429111

 

+380668891829

 

+380506510277

kultura@mrd.gov.ua
Kultura002@ukr.net
8 Добропільський р-н Літвінова

Юлія Миколаївна

Світлана Вікторівна

+380507627327

 

+380661880326

00183555@mail.gov.ua
9 Дружківка Пивовар

Юлія Анатоліївна

Осадча

Елена Олеговна

+380502476908

 

+380502792856

ispolkomdru@ukr.net
10 Костянтинівка Хоменко

Ольга Олегівна

Олена Геннадіївна

 

+380504228471

 

+380509259704

 

 

Otdel_kultury@ukr.net
11 Костянтинівський р-н Казімір

Вікторія Вікторівна

Уварова

Олена Вікторівна

+380957919060

 

+380501343611

00183561@mail.gov.ua
12 Краматорськ Гореславець

Андрій Миколайович

+380504221483 yprgp@krm.gov.ua
Паршина

Ольга Валерьевна

Барвінок

Ольга Євгенівна

Савіна

Ірина Анатоліївна

Страшко

Володимир Іванович

+380507040335

 

+380951081775

 

+380664260551

 

+380509898028

kramkultura@ukr.net
13 Лиман Роменськая

Наталя Володимирівна

+380505175294 kulturaliman@ukr.net
14 Мангушський р-н Тосхопаран

Наталія Михайлівна

+380958786476

+380965224229

00183638@mail.gov.ua
15 Маріуполь Трима

Диана Владимировна

Мирзоева

Марина Владимировна

+380678744242

 

+380662407898

mtkultura@ukr.net
16 Мар’їнський р-н Заєць

Елла Леонідівна

Галицька

Каріна Миколаївна

+380508118173

 

+380662015320

00183609@mail.gov.ua
17 Мирноград Черкашина

Олена Валеріївна

Самохвал

Зоя Владимировна

+380955375984

 

+380955206813

kultura14@ukr.net
18 Нікольський р-н Галікбарова

Марія Павлівна

Буйкіна

Олена Петрівна

+380991522911

 

+380984089704

00183549@mail.gov.ua
19 Новогродівка novokultura@ukr.net
Лащівська

Кристина Володимирівна

+380669515309 lakristi2017@gmail.com
20 Олександрівський р-н Гончарова

Олена Володимирівна

Кулішова

Тетяна Григорівна

Карабліна

Євгенія Анатоліївна

+380500543985

 

+380992817455

 

+380506386156

alekskultura@ukr.net
21 Покровськ Олехнович

Олена Олександрівна

Вострікова

Наталя Іванівна

+380500432455

 

+380505018929

pokrovskcultura@ukr.net
22 Покровський р-н Червінчак

Наталя Михайлівна

Черкашина

Елена Леонидовна

+380503484670

 

+380952090962

kraskultura@ukr.net
23 Селідове Дашевська

Лариса Валеріївна

Топіліна

Зітта Іванівна

Когут

Тетяна Юріївна

+380955484454

 

+380669877315

 

+380951805202

cultura@selidovo-rada.gov.ua
24 Слов’янськ Олійник

Марина Миколаївна

Гончарук

Екатерина Александровна

Грибова

Ольга Анатольевна

Гусейнова

Оксана Владимировна

+380955234825

 

+380505239839

 

+380996451175

 

+380955387086

culture@slavrada.gov.ua
25 Слов’янський р-н Міляновська

Олена Вікторівна

Луценко

Оксана Юрьевна

+380953534527

 

+380990190932

slavrajcult@ukr.net
00183650@mail.gov.ua
26 Торецьк в.о. Чернишова

Тетяна Вікторівна

+380500504648 toreck_culture@ukr.net
27 Ясинуватський р-н Науменко

Світлана Миколаївна

Шульга

Наталья Павловна

+380509388108

 

+380501874913

yasinraykyltyra@ukr.net
28 Андріївська ОТГ
29 Званівська ОТГ
30 Іллінівська ОТГ Землянко

Володимир Володимирович

Эйсмонт

Инна Александровна

+380509883521

 

+380501301501

scmstiotg@ukr.net
31 Миколаївська ОТГ Пересічна

Альона Сергіївна

в.о. Бутко

Людмила Леонідівна

Іващенко

Наталя Василівна

+380509758491

 

+380994839454

 

+380505711388

humanrada@ukr.net
32 Сіверська ОТГ (тимчосово) Левицкая

Анна Леонидовна

+380955333937
33 Соледарська ОТГ Кучер

Олександр Олексійович

+380501465995 kult.soledar@ukr.net
34 Черкаська ОТГ Гавриш

Валентина Миколаївна

+380992150037 ch_rada.kt@ukr.net
35 Шахівська ОТГ